Відокремлений підрозділ у Чернігівській обл

1. Аніч Сергій Михайлович;
2. Андрєєв Валерій Георгійович;
3. Антропов Олексій Євгенійович;
4. Бабенко Петро Іванович;
5. Байрачний Юрій Семенович;
6. Бочаров Дмитро Володимирович;
7. Бондаренко Олександр Васильович;
8. Босько Олег Миколайович;
9. Бедний Віктор Володимирович;
10. Бердников Володимир Олегович;
11. Близнюк Віктор Михайлович;
12. Браун Виктор Олександрович;
13. Василенко Петро Миколайович – керівник підрозділу;
14. Величко Віктор Леонідович;
15. Величко Володимир Михайлович;
16. Воробей Валерій Олексійович;
17. Гагшта Аркадій Вікторович;
18. Гобреняк Сергій Віталійович;
19. Городничий Віталій Васильович;
20. Гурбик Андрій Костянтинович;
21. Грищенко Сергій Васильович;
22. Дерев’янко Анатолій Олександрович;
23. Дениско Юрій Миколайович;
24. Дуда Володимир;
25. Душин Віктор Геннадійович;
26. Єрмоленко В’ячеслав Олександрович;
27. Жебрак Вадим Миколайович;
28. Заболоцький Володимир Олександрович;
29. Забродський Борис Костянтинович;
30. Ігнатенко Сергій Вікторович;
31. Кудін Андрій Миколайович;
32. Купріяненко Віктор Федосейович;
33. Козирь Юрій Миколайович;
34. Колесник Сергій Вікторович;
35. Колесник Андрій Вікторович;
36. Кондик Іван Михайлович;
37. Корнієнко Ігор Валентинович;
38. Лесниця Юрій Миколайович;
39. Лісовецький Олександр Іванович;
40. Лимар Сергій Григорович;
41. Лихошерст Віктор Владиславович;
42. Лугин Михайло Іванович;
43. Максимець Юрій Іванович;
44. Маркевич Віталій Євгенійович;
45. Маслов Микола Миколайович;
46. Моначин Михайло Миколайович;
47. Мирончик Олег Васильович;
48. Меркотан Михайло Олександрович;
49. Нагорний Геннадій Андрійович;
50. Невелев Марк Олексійович;
51. Новик Павло Павлович;
52. Осипок Олександр Сергійович;
53. Павлов Микола Павлович;
54. Петухов Юрій Валентинович;
55. Прохоренко Василь Робертович;
56. Пода Юрій Олексійович;
57. Радченко Сергій Миколайович;
58. Редько Ніна Григорівна;
59. Репа Михайло Володимирович;
60. Сигута Сергій Михайлович;
61. Смьордов Олександр Іванович;
62. Скумін Сергій Степанович;
63. Сенюк Олександр Федорович – секретар;
64. Сергейко Микола Аркадійович;
65. Скатерний Юрій Володимирович;
66. Снітко Олександр Миколайович;
67. Соснов Володимир Васильович;
68. Татарчук Володимир Іванович;
69. Худов Віктор Макарович;
70. Цуцел Григорий Миколайович;
71. Щербина Олег Володимирович;
72. Шевцов Олександр Федорович;
73. Шкуратов Василь Володимирович;
74. Шкуренко Анатолій Михайлович;
75. Черня Ігор Петрович;
76. Ященко Анатолій Іванович;
77. Ястремський Єфим Миколайович – заступник керівника підрозділу.